Fourth of July Regatta


Opti

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
1Mcinerney, Egan1121111116
2Verplank, Brooklyn1780923223214
3Vink, Olivia189203213134338
4Vink, Charlie92564513135545
5Fox, Liam1817113413132449
6Verplank, Rhodes379831371353
7Euscher, Erin1398966131361357
8Molesta, CharlieTBD51351391358
9Fox, Blake17079131313131374
10THough, Ani1726513131313131378
10TFox, FinnTBD13131313131378
10TEggert, Nyle2085713131313131378

Butterfly

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
1Czadzeck, Zoe1032913221110
2Parker, Aidan1091221313313
3Saunders, Phoebe1084432582424
4Henry, Caroline1165754532
5Hough, Bryson108411515145242
6Hartman, Derek948241043151551
7Phares, Griffin42888766151557
8Fox, Liam10801541515151569
9TJames, Nathan10383961515151575
9TAiro, Abbey1075781515151575
11TDeBlanc, Claire82015151515151590
11TRantanen, Luke1080815151515151590
11TMilligan, Mason88915151515151590
11TParker, Charlie1093115151515151590

Laser

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
1Reeg, Libby18291712214212
2Wolters, Noah18375931322415
3Hansen, Bruce1659071515141339
4Frisinger, Frank1243985543151547
5Rantanen, Rachel174279151515153164
6Windemuller, Olivia199520231515151565
7Reeg, Patrick187681441515151568
8Colvin, Sam51342671515151573
9TPrins, Jonathan15295315151515151590
9TBoon, Caleb14736315151515151590
9TJohnson, Preston1115151515151590
9TPeterson, Ryan115151515151590
9TWard, Jeff32415151515151590
9TWeesies, Jacob1294015151515151590

MC-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
1Reeg, FrankMC 182211231311
2Verplank, KyleMC 255532114213
3Cornettet, JeffMC 216063326424
4Hatton, BrettMC 232326543525
5TVink, JoshMC 267645467935
5TVerplank, GaryMC 55557655735
7Merewether, PaulMC 1827101077111055
8Parker, CharlieMC 201111128891361
9TL, HunterMC 1351151499131474
9TBandstra, KenMC 220071120208874
11Lanka-Harper, LaraMC 24161382020101182
12Harestad, ScottMC 2392202020202183
13Walborn, LynnMC 177099202020684
14Fox, BrienMC 2564842020202092
15Jones, DougMC 2214162020121294
16Streeting, StephenMC 1666121320202020105
17TBosgraaf, ToddMC 2224202020202020120
17TWezemanMC 2340202020202020120
17TFox, DaveMC 1113202020202020120

C-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1Harestad, ScottSL161315
2Haviland, KevinSL542158
3TAchterhof, KenSL104239
3TLanka, KarlSL683429
5Hohmeyer, AdamSL88156415
6Hartman, JasonSL29671124
7Walborn, GlennSL01151127
8TBosgraaf, ToddSL8811111133
8TBowen, DanSL5911111133
8TDeBlanc, BrianSL1711111133

E-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1Hatton, BrettSL41124
2Eggert, ChrisSL183216
3TFox, DaveSL4423611
3TKnape, BillSL344311
4Welch, TadSL266618