Labor Day Regatta


Opti

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
Eggert, Nyle2085721216
Verplank, Brooklyn17809333211
Vink, Olivia18920155415
Vink, Charlie9256527519
Molesta, CharlieTBD671822
Fox, Liam18171964726
Hough, Ani17265786627
Max EggertTBD1448329
Verplank, Rhodes3781410941
Mcinerney, Egan1121414141456
Euscher, Erin139891414141456
Fox, Blake17071414141456
Fox, FinnTBD1414141456

 


Butterfly

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
Hough, Bryson10841213
Czadzeck, Zoe10329145
Hartman, Derek9482426
DeBlanc, Claire820336
Parker, Aidan109126511
Henry, Caroline115611
James, Nathan103837815
Saunders, Phoebe10844151530
Phares, Griffin4288151530
Fox, Liam10801151530
Airo, Abbey1075151530
Rantanen, Luke10808151530
Milligan, Mason889151530
Parker, Charlie10931151530

Laser

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
Reeg, Libby18291722116
Frisinger, Frank124398332210
Wolters, Noah183759143311
Hansen, Bruce16590751151536
Ward, Jeff32415154438
Peterson, Ryan145151539
Rantanen, Rachel1742791515151560
Windemuller, Olivia1995201515151560
Reeg, Patrick1876811515151560
Colvin, Sam513421515151560
Prins, Jonathan1529531515151560
Boon, Caleb1473631515151560
Johnson, Preston111515151560
Weesies, Jacob129401515151560

MC-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
6
Total
Fox, BrienMC 256461119
Harestad, ScottMC 2392545216
Parker, CharlieMC 2011363517
Verplank, KyleMC 2555752317
Vink, JoshMC 26762104622
Cornettet, JeffMC 21601126423
Lanka-Harper, LaraMC 24161287734
Hatton, BrettMC 232319212152
Haviland, KevinMC 259393212154
Walborn, LynnMC 1770107212159
Bandstra, KenMC 2200414212160
Merewether, PaulMC 1827813212163
Jones, DougMC 221411212167
Fox, DaveMC 11131312212167
Streeting, StephenMC 16661515212172
Verplank, GaryMC 5551616212174
L, HunterMC 13511721212180
Reeg, FrankMC 18222121212184
Bosgraaf, ToddMC 22242121212184
WezemanMC 23402121212184

C-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
Harestad, ScottSL1611215
Haviland, KevinSL5423128
Walborn, GlennSL0323311
DeBlanc, BrianSL17444416
Hohmeyer, AdamSL881555520
Achterhof, KenSL1066111134
Lanka, KarlSL681111111144
Hartman, JasonSL291111111144
Bosgraaf, ToddSL881111111144
Bowen, DanSL591111111144

E-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
Eggert, ChrisSL18131229
Hatton, BrettSL44251517
Knape, BillSL32424517
Fox, BrienSL83143718
Fox, DaveSL445635120
Welch, TadSL27776734