Memorial Day Regatta


Opti

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1Eggert, Nyle208571113
2Verplank, Brooklyn178092248
3Vink, Charlie92563339
4Vink, Olivia1892054211
5Euscher, Erin1398946818
6Hough, Ani1726565819
7Verplank, Rhodes3778823
8Fox, Blake170713131339
9Fox, FinnTBD13131339
10Fox, Liam1817113131339
11Mcinerney, Egan11213131339
12Molesta, CharlieTBD13131339

Butterfly

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1Czadzeck, Zoe103292114
2Hough, Bryson (Tie-W)108411438
3DeBlanc, Claire (Tie-L)8203328
4Hartman, Derek948285518
5Parker, Aidan10912152623
6Rantanen, Luke10808461525
7Henry, Caroline11512825
8Phares, Griffin4288612725
9Saunders, Phoebe108441515434
10Milligan, Mason88915121542
11James, Nathan1038315121542
12Fox, Liam1080115151545
13Parker, Charlie1093115151545
14Airo, Abbey107515151545

Laser

Skipper
Placing
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1Reeg, Libby11829174138
2Hansen, Bruce (Tie-W)21659075319
3Windemuller, Olivia (Tie-L)31995203249
4Rantanen, Rachel (Tie-W)417427918514
5Wolters, Noah (Tie-L1)518375924814
6Prins, Jonathan (Tie-L2)615295366214
7Boon, Caleb714736385619
8Reeg, Patrick818768177721
9Frisinger, Frank9124398991533
10Colvin, Sam105134211151541
11Johnson, Preston111115151545
12Peterson, Ryan11115151545
13Ward, Jeff1132415151545
14Weesies, Jacob111294015151545

MC-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1Verplank, KyleMC 25552518
2Harestad, ScottMC 23923339
3Bosgraaf, ToddMC 222414813
4Cornettet, JeffMC 216046414
5Fox, BrienMC 256472615
6Vink, JoshMC 267687924
7Hatton, BrettMC 2323201526
8Parker, CharlieMC 2011981027
9Merewether, PaulMC 1827119727
10Verplank, GaryMC 555620228
11Jones, DougMC 2210102040
12Bandstra, KenMC 22005202045
13L, HunterMC 135120181149
14Lanka-Harper, LaraMC 241620112051
15Streeting, StephenMC 166612202052
16Walborn, LynnMC 177020132053
17WezemanMC 234020202060
18Fox, DaveMC 111320202060
19Reeg, FrankMC 182220202060

C-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1Bosgraaf, ToddSL881121510
2Lanka, KarlSL682213412
3Haviland, KevinSL544336218
4Harestad, ScottSL1635112122
5Bowen, DanSL5964114328
6Hohmeyer, AdamSL8817745629
7DeBlanc, BrianSL175657730
8Hartman, JasonSL298878839
9Achterhof, KenSL10111111111155
10Walborn, GlennSL0111111111155

E-Scow

Skipper
Sail #
1
2
3
4
5
Total
1Hatton, BrettSL4111115
2Eggert, ChrisSL182223312
3Knape, BillSL33332213
4Welch, TadSL26646628
5Fox, DaveSL446656629