Fourth of July Regatta


Opti

Indpendence Day 2018Fleet:Opti
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1EggertNyle2085721115
2EggertMax21750332210
3VerplankBrooklyn22317523414
4MolestaCharlie1762154515
5VerplankRhodes17809645318
6EuscherErin13989766625
7FoxBlake17071177732
8FoxFinnegan18171411111137
9AniHough17265811111141
10VinkCharlie189201111111144
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

Butterfly

Indpendence Day 2018Fleet:Butterfly
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1HoughBryson10841212139
1CzadzeckZoe10923131229
3ParkerAidan109313233516
4HenryCarolyn108754666729
5PharesGriffin10808131374441
6Cutler10863655131342
7HartmanDerek9482131347643
8FoxLiam10801549131344
9DeBlancClaire8201313135145
10HubbardJack103297138131354
11VinkOlivia377131313131365
11SaundersPhoebe10863131313131365
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

Laser

Independence Day 2018Fleet:Laser
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1ReegLibby182917113229
2FrisingerFrank1498962313110
3WoltersNoah1837594221312
4WardJeff324/2036185548830
5HansenBruce1659073488831
6WindemullerOlivia1995208888840
6ScottChristianTBD8888840
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

MC-Scow

Independence Day 2018Fleet:MC
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1VerplankKyle27041321512
2HarestadScott27022273115
3FoxBrien25644136216
4CornetetJeff216054114428
5BosgraafTodd22243569629
6WalbornLynn17708101051447
6ParkerCharlie20111171110847
8MerewetherPaul18276612131148
9BandstraKen2200139981049
10VinkJosh2676232382359
11PiperTed2266/555101314121261
11HattonBrett2323232344761
13HarperLara241612115232374
14JonesDoug22141423111375
15RitterAustin25557815232376
16FoxDave11132323237985
17RoccoPete170891223232390
18StreetingStephen1666151423232398
19FredricksSandy16112323132323105
20WezemanJeff23402323232323115
20AchterhofJillian23922323232323115
20HavilandKevin25932323232323115
20VerplankGary27032323232323115
500

C-Scow

Independence Day 2018Fleet:C
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1HarestadScottSL 111213118
2BosgraafToddSL 881412210
3HavilandKevinSL 543226417
3LankaKarlSL 684343317
5HohmeyerAdamSL 16517726
5BowenDanSL 595664526
7DeBlancBrianSL 171212125647
8WalbornGlenSL 0121212121260
8AchterhofKenSL 10121212121260
8WindemullerBethSL 16121212121260
8WeesiesJacobN33121212121260
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

E-Scow

Independence Day 2018Fleet:
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1HattonBrettSL 4222129
2EggertChrisSL 181114411
3FoxDaveSL 445332316
4KnapeBillSL 35443117
5WelchTadSL 26666630
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500