Memorial Day Regatta


Opti

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:Opti
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1EggertNyle208571113
2EggertMax217504228
3VerplankBrooklyn2231725310
4VinkCharlie1892033410
5AniHough1726574617
6VerplankRhodes1780966517
7EuscherErin13989571123
8FoxBlake170711111133
8FoxFinnegan1817111111133
8MolestaCharlieTBD11111133
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

Butterfly

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:Butterfly
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1CzadzeckZoe10923121138
2HartmanDerek94824643118
3HoughBryson1084121212219
4DeBlancClaire820335121235
5PharesGriffin1080874751235
6ParkerAidan10931121262436
7VinkOlivia377653121238
8HenryCarolyn10875578121244
9SaundersPhoebe108631212125546
10FoxLiam10801121212121260
10HubbardJack10329121212121260
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

Laser

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:Laser
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1HansenBruce165907111216
2ReegLibby182917222129
3WardJeff3247333319
4WindemullerOlivia1995207777735
4WoltersNoah1837597777735
4ScottChristianTBD7777735
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

MC-Scow

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:MC
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1BosgraafTodd2224131117
2CornetetJeff21604465221
3VerplankKyle27048234522
4ParkerCharlie201110892433
5FredricksSandy161117683337
6RitterAustin25551314106649
7HattonBrett2323315242457
8VinkJosh26769112242470
9WalbornLynn17706127242473
10BandstraKen220071011242476
11HarestadScott27022524242479
12PiperTed226614912242483
13RoccoPete17085724242484
14HarperLara2416121324242497
15WezemanJeff2340111624242499
16FoxBrien2564242442424100
17JonesDoug221515242424102
18StreetingStephen16661617242424105
19AchterhofJillian23921824242424114
20FoxDave11132424242424120
20HavilandKevin25932424242424120
20MerewetherPaul18272424242424120
20VerplankGary27032424242424120
500

C-Scow

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:C
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1BosgraafToddSL 881146
2LankaKarlSL 682316
3HarestadScottSL 11136211
4HavilandKevinSL 5444513
5WalbornGlenSL 0122317
6HohmeyerAdamSL 167619
7DeBlancBrianSL 1758720
8BowenDanSL 59125825
9AchterhofKenSL 101212933
10WindemullerBethSL 1612121236
10WeesiesJacobN3312121236
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

E-Scow

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1KnapeBillSL 33216
2EggertChrisSL 182147
3HattonBrettSL 416310
4FoxDaveSL 4466214
5WelchTadSL 266618
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500