Memorial Day Regatta


Opti

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:Opti
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1EggertNyle208571113
2EggertMax217504228
3VerplankBrooklyn2231725310
4VinkCharlie1892033410
5AniHough1726574617
6VerplankRhodes1780966517
7EuscherErin13989571123
8FoxBlake170711111133
8FoxFinnegan1817111111133
8MolestaCharlieTBD11111133
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

Butterfly

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:Butterfly
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1CzadzeckZoe10923121138
2HartmanDerek94824643118
3HoughBryson1084121212219
4DeBlancClaire820335121235
5PharesGriffin1080874751235
6ParkerAidan10931121262436
7VinkOlivia377653121238
8HenryCarolyn10875578121244
9SaundersPhoebe108631212125546
10FoxLiam10801121212121260
10HubbardJack10329121212121260
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

Laser

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:Laser
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1HansenBruce165907111216
2ReegLibby182917222129
3WardJeff3247333319
4WindemullerOlivia1995207777735
4WoltersNoah1837597777735
4ScottChristianTBD7777735
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

MC-Scow

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:MC
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1BosgraafTodd2224131117
4CornetetJeff21604465221
3VerplankKyle27048234522
7ParkerCharlie201110892433
9FredricksSandy161117683337
12RitterAustin25551314106649
2HattonBrett2323315DNCDNC9
5VinkJosh26769112DNCDNC22
6WalbornLynn17706127DNCDNC25
8BandstraKen220071011DNCDNC28
10HarestadScott270225DNCDNCDNC7
11PiperTed226614912DNCDNC35
12RoccoPete170857DNCDNCDNC12
14HarperLara24161213DNCDNCDNC25
15WezemanJeff23401116DNCDNCDNC27
15FoxBrien2564DNCDNC4DNCDNC4
16JonesDoug221515DNCDNCDNC30
17StreetingStephen16661617DNCDNCDNC33
18AchterhofJillian23921824DNCDNCDNC42
19FoxDave1113DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0
19HavilandKevin2593DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0
19MerewetherPaul1827DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0
19VerplankGary2703DNCDNCDNCDNCDNC0
500

C-Scow

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:C
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1BosgraafToddSL 881146
2LankaKarlSL 682316
3HarestadScottSL 11136211
4HavilandKevinSL 5444513
5WalbornGlenSL 0122317
6HohmeyerAdamSL 167619
7DeBlancBrianSL 1758720
8BowenDanSL 59125825
9AchterhofKenSL 101212933
10WindemullerBethSL 1612121236
10WeesiesJacobN3312121236
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500

E-Scow

Memorial Day 2018Fleet:
PlacingSkipper LastSkipper FirstSail #R1R2R3R4R5R6Total
1KnapeBillSL 33216
2EggertChrisSL 182147
3HattonBrettSL 41DNC34
4FoxDaveSL 44DNCDNC22
5WelchTadSL 2DNCDNCDNC0
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500
500