2019 Memorial Day Regatta


Opti

Skipper
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
# of boats in RaceSail #6666600000
1Eggert, Nyle20857111148
2Eggert, Max217502332212
3Molesta, Charlie17623223313
4Vink, Charlie189204444521
5Verplank, Brooklyn223177/DNF555123
6Verplank, Rhodes178095666629
70
80
90
10Created by Nyle Eggert ([email protected])0

Butterfly

Skipper
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
# of boats in RaceSail #9888000000
1Hough, Bryson1084111114
2Henry, Caroline10875732214
3Hartman, Derek1106324615
4Vink, Olivia377545418
5Parker, Aidan10931656320
6Hubbard, Jack10329483722
7Verplank, BrooklynTBD868830
8Eggert, Nyle 1092310/DNS9/DNS7532
9Molesta, CharlieTBD29/DNS9/DNS9/DNS29
10Eusher, Erin10912979/DNS9/DNS34
Created by Nyle Eggert ([email protected])

Laser

Skipper
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
# of boats in RaceSail #5555500000
1Czadzeck, Zoe1742792221310
2Wolters, Noah1837596/DNF112111
3Frisinger, Frank1498961333212
4Ward, Jeff2036184454421
5DeBlanc, Claire1995203545522
60
10Created by Nyle Eggert ([email protected])0

MC-Scow

Skipper
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
# of boats in RaceSail #101212121200000
1Molesta, Andy25933422112
2Verplank, Kyle27045111513
3Cornetet, Jeff21606256423
4Harestead, Scott27024647324
5Parker, Charlie201117651029
6Hatton, Brett2619213131231
7Walborn, Lynn1857111234939
8Bandstra, Ken2200115711741
9Ritter, Austin255589119845
10Merewether, Paul18271181010645
11Felinski, Jeff2700910881146
12Harper, Lara24161139131349
13Hubbard, Andy1009101112131359
14Vink, Josh267671313131359
15Hough2266111313131363
16Fox, Brien2564111313131363
17Wezeman2340111313131363
18Walborn, Lynn1770111313131363
19Bosgraaf, Todd2224111313131363
20
Created by Nyle Eggert ([email protected])

C-Scow

Skipper
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
# of boats in RaceSail #6556000000
1Lanka, CarlSL6821238
2Hohmeyer, AdamSL21521210
3Harestad, ScottSL11116/DNF4112
4DeBlanc, BrianSL17633517
5Reeg, LibbySL893457/DNS19
6Walborn, GlennSL046/DNS6/DNS622
7Achterhof, KenSL107/DNS6/DNS6/DNS423
80
90
10Created by Nyle Eggert ([email protected])0

E-Scow

Skipper
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
# of boats in RaceSail #4440000000
1Hatton, BrettSL 411114
2Eggert, ChrisSL 18323210
3Fox, DaveSL 44242412
4Knape, BillSL 3434314
50
60
70
80
90
10Created by Nyle Eggert ([email protected])0